South Dakota Native Plant Research
 
Glandularia bipinnatifida

Scientific Name

Glandularia bipinnatifida

Files

Family Name

Verbenaceae

Common Name

Dakota mock vervain

Horticulture Notes

Seed Collection:
Germination:
Vegetative Propagation:
Soils:
Light:
Water:
Notes:

Glandularia bipinnatifida

Share

COinS